East Coast Cup Results

Individual and Comparison Photos are now available on NPC News Online

Men’s Bodybuilding Overall

Mark Duval

Master’s Men’s Bodybuidling Overall
Mark Duval

Men’s Physique Overall
John Laham

Figure Overall
Stephanie Cisler

Bikini Overall
Karene Gonzalez

Men’s Bodybuilding Bantamweight
1. Nicholas Metaxas
2. Joshua King Lightweight
1. Michael D’orlando
2. Baltazar Feliciano
3. Neafe Eshard
4. Mike Crowell
5. Joey Couto Middleweight
1. Kevin Vivelros
2. Jay Doherty
3. Igor Glos
4. Shawnoelle Seaberry
5. Michael Capano
6. Willie Taylor
7. Brian Kurzczap
8. Gary Apner
9. Bruce Taylor
10. Edward Varipapa
11. Manuel Lirio Light-Heavyweight
1. Freddy Mott
2. David Finnelli
3. James Boccuzzi
4. Peter Golik
5. Nicholas Dunn
6. Jason Giannelli
7. Joshua Maldonado
8. Scott Robbins
9.  Daniel Harris

Heavyweight
1. Mark Duval
2. Joshua Brown
3. Shawn Grady
4. Rocco Tondalo
5. Michael Gagliarzdi
6. Ryan McGowen
7. Michael Gagliandi
8. Mitch Martinez
9. Donald Welshman
10. Stephen Lamarche

Super-Heavyweight
1. Milos Adnadjevic
2. Nico Padila
3. Jeffery Krivinakas
4. Robert Brown

Men’s Masters Over 40
and up to 176 ¼ lbs
1. Brian Kurezop
2. Gary Apher
3. Mike Crowell
4. Edward Varipapa

Men’s Masters Over 40
and over 176 ¼ lbs

1. Mark Duval
2. David Finelli
3. Jason Gianelli
4. Donald Welshman
5. Robert Brown

Men’s Master’s Over 50

1. Willie Taylor
2. Raymond Patalano
3. Rischaud Raynin
4. Alan Green

Teen Bodybuilding

1. Shawnoelle Seaberry
2. Nicholas Metaxas
3. Christopher Pliska

Women’s Physique

1. Heather Formichella
2. Sarah Lyons
3. Anne King
4. Marylyn Miners

Men’s Physique A

1. John Laham
2. Evan Porter
3. Julius Johnson
4. Jason Hawley
5. Jeff Abel
6. David Malkiel
7. David Pessaud

Men’s Physique B

1. Joseph Cusano
2. Brenden Floyd
3. Evan Speck
4. Dave Parise
5. Richard Medeiros
6. Marek Strojous
7. Jack Lancelin
8. Shawn Booth
9. Colin Martin
10. John Fabi
11. Ross Reale
12. Tim Mitchell
13. Marc Branca
14. Dean Bornchein
15. David Gobuti

Open Figure A

1. Debbie Gamba
2. Ada Navarno
3. Laura Falcetti
4. Joy Hernandez
5. Laura Ranzoni
6. Ashley Hertzel
7. Susan King

Open Figure B

1. Stephanie Cisler
2. Sandra Oquendo
3. Tania Quinones
4. Marsela Ilic
5. Donna Welshman
6. Anne King
7. Lauren O’toole

Open Figure C

1. Maria DiTommaso
2. Teresa Testa
3. Gianna Masi

Masters Figure 35+

1. Sandra Oquendo
2. Debbie Gamba
3. Qi Lian Chen
4. Donna Welshman
5. Laura Falcetti
6. Susan King
7. Teresa Testa

Bikini Class A

1. Karene Gonzalez
2. Sarah McDonough
3. Jenna Clark
4. Cristina Doscinto
5. Rachel Torony
6. Liz Staron
7. Ashley McGrath
8. Jordan Kennawi
9. Ashley Hertzel
10. Jenna Clark
11. Kristen Espinosa
12. Shannon Jenkins
13. Melanie Bassi

Bikini Class B

1. Sarah Meyer
2. Samantha Candrex
3. Aliscia Derrusso
4. Jenna Bemis
5. Kristle Brown
6. Kasia Serement
7. Yong Pecci “Sunny”
8. Taline Diaz
9. Meghan Burns
10. Megan D’Evano
11. Ashley DiFusco
12. Kiara Messone
13. Imogene Wilsuk

*** Any corrections on your name please email [email protected] ***

Newer Post
Older Post