2014 Montanari Bros Powerhouse Classic Results

Individual Photos on NPCNewsonline.

Even more photos on Rxmuscle.com .

MEN’S BODYBUILDING

OVERALL
Gordon Falcetti

Super Heavyweight
1.
Britton Kelly
2.
Adam Bert

Heavyweight
1.
Gordon Falcetti
2.
Tory Marsden

Light Heavyweight
1. Phil Provenzano
2. Ben Rafala
3. Joseph Ammanito
4. Mark Lovell
5. Derik Oslan

Middleweight
1. Justin Telesha
2. Jason Moniz

Lightweight
1. Justin Randall

Bantamweight
1. Joe Fearn
2. Gustavo Mejia

NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Ben Rafala
2. Joseph Ammanito
3. Michael Colangelo
4. Derik Osland

Novice Middleweight
1. Jason Moniz
2. Brandon Goncalves

Novice Lightweight
1. Justin Randall
2. Matthew Rico

Novice Bantamweight
1. Gustavo Mejia

MASTERS BODYBUILDING

Masters Men Over 40 yrs old  -176 1/4 lbs and over
1. Troy Marsden
2. Mark Lovell

Masters Men 50 yrs. old and over
1. Jon DeLeon

TEENS

Teen Bodybuilding
1. Michael Colangelo
2. Joe Fearn
3. TJ LaBissoniere
4. Ryan Mercede
5. Alexander Longobardi
6. Zachary Amarnate

Teen Physique
1. Joseph DeZenzo
2. Emil Huber
3. James Jeffery

FIGURE

OVERALL
Grace Rivera

Figure A
1. Filomena Jacinto
2. Kristen Deitz
3. Alexia Astikis
4. Jennifer Anastasio

Figure B
1. Grace Rivera
2. Qi Lian Chen
3. Whitney Quagila
4. Jessica Boni
5. Saida Nemri
6. Taylor Chapman

Masters Figure
1. Grace Rivera
2. Kristen Deitz
3. Kelly Saranic
4. Qi Lian Chen
5. Debbie Casey
6. Lauren McCarthy
7. Tammy Paine

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE

1. Heather Formichella
2. Jinny Settles
3. Kate Loughlin

BIKINI

OVERALL
Angelica Teixeira

Bikini A
1. Angelica Teixeira
2. Samantha Liversidge
3. Oxana Kozlova
4. Sara Berger
5. Kendra Cucino
6. Christina Hunter
7. Alexandria Sodins
8. Alessandra Daniele
9. Christina Clemons
10. April Cilio
11. Sarah Menta
12. Gabrielle Wong
13. Leah Letierri
14. Ashley McArthur
15. Rebecca Tanzella
16. Antoinetta Kelly

Bikini B
1. Jessica Moriarty
2. Lauren Pappas
3. Taylor Chapman
4. Carolyn Mariotti
5. Saida Nemri
6. Whitney Quaglia
7. Beth Lasoff

MEN’S PHYSIQUE

OVERALL
Sam Balooch

Class A
1. Sam Balooch
2. Mollika Sun
3. Michael DellaCorte
4. Nick Rizzo

Class B
1. Janair Mullings
2. Richardo Barbosa
3. Andrei Schipor
4. Igor Celzner
5. Giovanni Carrasquillo
6. Christopher Matteis
7. Billy Shafronsky
8. Christopher Wright
9. John Quinlan

Class C
1. Kedist Burnett
2. Mark Kalaba
3. Ronald Romanello
4. Aaron Harvey
5. Joshua Rosenstrauch
6. Joseph DeMarco
7. Paoli Calino
8. Brain Woodford
9. Andrew Aurellano
10. Milton Paixao
11. Marlon Tristao
12. Ryan Donegan
13. Bronson Sawaduk
14. Christopher Thomas
15. Michael Kinder
16. John Dialesio
16. Joseph DiZenzo
16. Barrett Magistro

Masters Men’s Physique
1. Kassiem McCain
2. Joseph DeMarco
3. John Quinlan

Newer Post
Older Post